Комментарии в социальных сетях:
Для завершения регистрации необходимо поделиться новостью про Чемпионат с вашими друзьями.

settings enter
Login

en

Ru Ua En

Prize winner of the international finals
«Golden Bytes 2017"

Results

Startup Сhallenge

1place

Team Curious Reality

Bekyruk Nikita, Alexei Salnikov

Kyiv

2place

Team OpenWorld

Viktor Narishkin, VIktoriya Stiranets, Andriy Petrenko

Kyiv

3place

Team Java Set

Zhusupov Eset, Nijat Javadov

Baku

NoSQL Expert

1place

Team 1 life

Savchenko Nikita

Lviv

2place

Team TheLab

Zhmak Maxim Mologa Vladimir, Yuri Kitsul

Odessa

3place

Team Quasar

Yuri Kuznetsov

Odessa

Mobile Development

1place

Team ChamPain

Catherine Holovyznyna

Kharkov

2place

Team Explore

Nikoloz Otiashvili,Guram Shanava, Sulkhan Patarydze

Tbilisi

3place

Team Е- добавки Ашомок Юлия

Julia Ashomok

Kiev

Web project

1place

Team E-Tap

Elvin Dzhuvarov, Orhan Gadirov, Behrouz Ibragimov

Baku

2place

Team Dfrost

Morozov Dmitro, Renata Morozova

Odessa

3place

Team Quicksale

Grigoryan Boris, Ivan Volovik

Kyiv

Internet of Things

1place

Team Economics

Cyril Strelbitskiy

Mariupol

2place

Team Назвичас

Krant Daniel, Don Yulia

Kiev

3place

Team Savefy

Tural Salymly, Mamed Kerymly, Fehmyn Zakyrly

Baku

Game Design

1place

Team Hound yard

Godlevskiy Andrey Fursenko Alexander Wolf Vladislav

Odessa

2place

Team K- AlienCode

Tavolzhanskyy Sergey, Galich Ulyana, Sergey Tsymbalyuk

Chisinau

3place

Team Poor&Hungry

Kiku Alexander Kudinov Andrey Ryzhkov Olga

Odessa

Character Design

1place

Vahyf Rustamov

Baku

2place

Goncharenko Эlyna

Odessa

3place

Elena Homanyuk

Odessa

Networking technologies

1place

Vrabie Vladislav

Kishinev

2place

Maxim Vyhopen

Lviv

3place

Gennady Guskov

Kharkiv

Short Мovie

1place

Team Artfish Studios

Nikita Tymoshchuk

Kiеv

2place

Team Розділ Перший

Dyka Erica, Maria Dekhtyaruk

Lutsk

3place

Team 123d

Maxim Ciroshtanov

Mariupol

Junior competition

1place

Team Economics

Kiril Strelbitsky

Mariupol

2place

3place

registration

City Regional selection

Odessa
Kiev
Dnipro
Bucharest
Poltava
Mariupol
Rovno
Kharkiv
Nikovaev
Zaporogie
Lugansk
Lviv
Vinnisa
Kishinev
Tbilisi
Astana
Minsk
Lutsk
Chernigiv
Simferopol
Other
Sofia
Baku
Bratislava
Zhitomir
Gomel
Khmelnitsky

Login

Remember me

Forgot your password?

You do not have an account? Sign up

Password recovery

Information sent!

Service message

Изменения сохранены

Name of team:

E-mail of a participant:

Approve operation at www.goldenbyte.org/

Are you sure you want to delete a team?